All entries for Saturday 06 November 2004

November 06, 2004

Cute Dog

Follow-up to Friday, midnight deadline from A tndk119 Wen(^_^)//

11.5–11.6 during those two days. I shall remember. Wish one late day is enough for me, wanna go to see some wildlife with Naoki on Sunday morning. Also, gotta remember to call YGQ about weekend shopping…I really need some food for next week, if I wanna cook some sushi or special things for Jun's Birthday. Wut a coincidence, his parents have the same bloodtype as mine.


Big kiss to my lovely dog.. :&)
I am currently listening to eminem's "1 shot 2 shot"...4.53am… guess I shall read some more compiler stuff. help me sleep.^ kk, gud luk with my P3. p.s. Congratulation to JBK got into Grads school, which means I get to see him next semester as well, maybe we will take same class again. I guess I treat him as a very very close fellow. Friendship always last longer. &^

good friday

Follow-up to GRE黄宝书 from A tndk119 Wen(^_^)//

the story is too long to go here

GRE黄宝书

link
link

click on the links above to view the books, hope they are still available.


November 2004

Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Oct |  Today  | Dec
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30               

Search this blog

Tags

Galleries

Most recent comments

  • its agood thing that i found this sit ihope that i can user it ussully so find what i chearch by chouyet on this entry
  • hey im leavin skol soon lol yipppeeeee by charlotte on this entry
  • thank thank thanksss with soooooo many kisses… oh ma god!! cant believe ma msn jus worked like tha… by chizoba on this entry
  • hi i have lost my ipod its serial number is ym542ojvtjt if you find it plz return to me or email me by scott matthews on this entry
  • Dude, you f*cking rock :P i had this problem for about a week and i was going insane with out msn lm… by Adam on this entry

Blog archive

Loading…
Not signed in
Sign in

Powered by BlogBuilder
© MMXXI