All entries for Monday 05 February 2007

February 05, 2007

With minutes to spare…

MIL9g

IT’S STILL MONDAY! I’M NOT LATE YET!

OK, so I make you wait two weeks for…another set-up page! heh, sorry guys, but it’ll be worth it! It’s all about to get really weird and an event which has been teased at since chapter 1 is actually gonna happen! But you’ll never guess to who…

Have to say I like the end frame on this. As you will see from the incentives I’ve ben spending a bit of time with my girls lately and it shows, I think…now it’s only fair I go and spend just as much time exploring the romantic-image possibilities of my boys too, don’t you think?!

I’m gonna try for some bonuses and will update vote incentives tomorrow, but now I kinda need bed…Yay for PPA tomorrow!

BTW, this one is for BJ who got me 3 new 0.38 pens from Muji this week! BJ, yu’re keeping the comis alive!


February 2007

Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Jan |  Today  | Mar
         1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28            

Search this blog

Galleries

TWC vote button

Buzz vote button

cover 9

Not signed in
Sign in

Powered by BlogBuilder
© MMXX